Trofeo Nazionale BR Italia - Opes - Factory

Lugo Factory 1

Botti Paolo

Graziani Gilberto

Sarti Stefano

Sirangelo Stefano

Factory Firenze 01

Barzagli Fabrizio

Giorgetti Carlo

Labardi Giancarlo

Valeri Walter

Trento Factory

Cont Marco

Franceschi Carlo

Gonzo Andrea

Perini Dario

Roma 1 Factory

Collina Pietro

Maltese Giuseppe

Mecozzi Plinio

Minocri Massimo

Pordenone 4 Factory

Baselli Sergio

Capettini Carlo

Centazzo Maurizio

Vadori Andrea

Pordenone 3 Factory

Carli Vittorio

Fabris Omar

Martignago Maurizio

La Spezia Factory

Malatesta Hervè

Vangeli Roberto

Centro Nord Factory

Bianchi Lorenzo

Buono Marco

Fanoi Fabrizio

Panzeri Maurizio

Roma 2 Factory

Antonelli Stefano

Napolitano Patrizio

Sini Gianlorenzo

Mutina1 factory

D'Amelia Alfonso

D'Amelia Angela

Forghieri Filippo

Mutina factory

Motta Dino

Rossi Gianni

Zanotti Nicoletta

Bardolino Factory

Grespi Alessandro

Stegagnini Andrea

Zanetti Ivano

Lugo Factory 2

Bonati Carlo

Breviglieri Michele

Manzoni Davide

Gara 1Gara 2Gara 3Gara 4Gara 5Tutti i RisultatiMigliori 3 Risultati + Gara 5
#Nome SquadraPuntiDecimaliPuntiDecimaliPuntiDecimaliPuntiDecimaliPuntiDecimaliTotale PuntiTotale DecimaliTotale PuntiTotale Decimali
1Mutina1 factory6005676005706005486005276005593000277124002244
2Lugo Factory 16005626005486005544003776005742800261524002238
3Trento Factory6005616005496005546005506005693000278324002234
4Centro Nord Factory6005566005666005526005566005523000278224002230
5Pordenone 3 Factory6005576005606005656005356005483000276524002230
6Roma 1 Factory6005426005196005196005276004973000260424002085
7Factory Firenze 016005396005316005446004664003572800243722001971
8Pordenone 4 Factory6004636004575994975994604003112798218821991728
9Lugo Factory 26005396005496005254003542001872400215420001800
10Roma 2 Factory6004666005156004884003222001662400195720001635
11Mutina factory6005216005394003244003314003262400204120001717
12Bardolino Factory59843040032920012711988861198886
13La Spezia Factory40031740032220014320014912009311000788