Trofeo Nazionale BR Italia - AiCS 2019 - Open

Treviso Open 1

Beraldo Gino

Di Mauro Carmen

Donadi Pierluciano

Tronchin Antonio

Pavia 1

Garzaro Renzo

Gilardi Giancarlo

Nardò Roberto

Peraldo Giorgio

Trento Open

Cont Marco

Franceschi Carlo

Gonzo Andrea

Stenico Sergio

Pavia 2

Bocchiola Daniela

Deldò Marco

Erba Paolo

Marenzi Chiara

La Bella e le Bestie

Boito Marco

Casagrande Franco

Da Boit Dante

Pellegrinotti Alessia

Lugo Open

Botti Paolo

Graziani Gilberto

Largaiolli Roberto

Paternoster Andrea

Gara 1Gara 2Tutti i RisultatiMigliori 3 Risultati + Gara 5
#CognomeNomeSezioneSquadraPuntiMouchePuntiMoucheTotale PuntiTotale MoucheTotale PuntiTotale Mouche
1DucatiStefanoTreviso249102491024910
2BeraldoGinoTrevisoTreviso Open 1249924992499
3FranceschiCarloTrentoTrento Open248172481724817
4DonadiPierlucianoTrevisoTreviso Open 1248162481624816
5TronchinAntonioTrevisoTreviso Open 1248142481424814
6ContMarcoTrentoTrento Open247152471524715
7BoitoMarcoPonte nelle AlpiLa Bella e le Bestie247122471224712
8TrentinGiancarloTreviso247122471224712
9GonzoAndreaTrentoTrento Open246182461824618
10BottiPaoloLugo di RomagnaLugo Open246132461324613
11PaternosterAndreaStrignoLugo Open246132461324613
12Di MauroCarmenUdineTreviso Open 1246122461224612
13GuglielminoMarioCenturipe246102461024610
14LargaiolliRobertoStrignoLugo Open245924592459
15LucottiAlessandroCasalmaggiore244132441324413
16CasagrandeFrancoPonte nelle AlpiLa Bella e le Bestie244122441224412
17GrazianiGilbertoLugo di RomagnaLugo Open244122441224412
18Da BoitDantePonte nelle AlpiLa Bella e le Bestie244112441124411
19PellegrinottiAlessiaPonte nelle AlpiLa Bella e le Bestie244924492449
20CuoghiMarziaLa Spezia244724472447
21Dall'O'SaraPonte nelle Alpi244624462446
22Dall'O'DomenicoPonte nelle Alpi243102431024310
23FerigoDaniloPonte nelle Alpi243724372437
24IachelliFrancescoCenturipe242924292429
25VernierLorisTreviso241924192419
26VignudelliEnricoLa Spezia241624162416
27PeraldoGiorgioPaviaPavia 1241424142414
28ChiariSimoneSpazzavento SC241224122412
29CarliVittorioPordenone240724072407
30FloreancigPatrikTreviso239923992399
31FusilloMassimilianoCenturipe239123912391
32CortelazziGiancarloCasalmaggiore237823782378
33Vadala'AlfioCenturipe235723572357
34MarenziChiaraPaviaPavia 2232623262326
35DeldòMarcoPaviaPavia 2228422842284
36GarzaroRenzoPaviaPavia 1227522752275
37FabrisGiovanniPonte nelle Alpi223322332233
38NardòRobertoPaviaPavia 1216021602160
39GilardiGiancarloPaviaPavia 1213021302130
40BocchiolaDanielaPaviaPavia 2212321232123
41ErbaPaoloPaviaPavia 2207220722072
42StenicoSergioTrentoTrento Open000000

* Escluso dalla fase finale