Trofeo Nazionale BR Italia - AiCS 2018 - Gara 1 - Unlimited

#CognomeNomeSezioneSquadraPuntiMoucheTotale PuntiTotale Mouche
1GuglielminoMarioCenturipeI Briganti Hv (Centuripe)2501825018
2PecoraEmilioCenturipeSniper 4B- Pedalino2501425014
3GarbaniFrancoVercelliZanzara Vercelli2491724917
4PalumboGiovanniVercelliZanzara Vercelli2491624916
5BottaWalterLegnanoLegnano 22491624916
6DibennardoSantoPedalinoSniper 4B- Pedalino2491524915
7D'AlìGiuseppeCenturipeI Briganti Hv (Centuripe)2491424914
8GiarlettaRobertoModena2491324913
9RovedaOresteLegnanoLegnano 22491124911
10PuntaraPinoPedalinoI Briganti Hv (Centuripe)2481824818
11CanzonieriGiovanniPedalinoSniper 4B- Pedalino2481524815
12ClericiAlfioLegnanoLegnano 22481424814
13TomasiRosarioPedalinoSniper 4B- Pedalino2481324813
14CicciaGinoCenturipeI Briganti Hv (Centuripe)2481224812
15OllaBrunoDonori Shooters BR2471024710
16MigliorisiSebastianoPedalino24792479
17AndrighettoSimeonePonte nelle Alpi24782478
18MottaDinoModena24782478
19De VecchiGraziaPonte nelle Alpi2451324513
20OrrùFrancescoDonori Shooters BR2441124411