Trofeo Nazionale BR Italia - AiCS 2018 - Gara 1 - Level - 1

#CognomeNomeSezioneSquadraPuntiMoucheTotale PuntiTotale Mouche
1WinklerPierre AlainPordenone20042004
2TrisoliniAlessandroLa SpeziaPoker d'assi (SP)20032003
3CongiuAlessandroDonori Shooters BRSport Shooters BR Sardegna19931993
4ZontiniAlbertoCasalmaggiore19931993
5BocchiaAndreaCasalmaggiore19921992
6NussioRosannaSloveniaSlovenia L119741974
7EdasRiccardoDonori Shooters BRSport Shooters BR Sardegna19721972
8TassileMichelaSloveniaSlovenia L119711971
9SilvestriGiuseppeLa SpeziaPoker d'assi (SP)19711971
10CapponMarcoLa SpeziaPoker d'assi (SP)19611961
11Del GiudiceFabrizioLa SpeziaPoker d'assi (SP)19521952
12GennaTommasoPordenone19511951
13VolanteEnricoLa Spezia19431943
14MorassutAndreaPordenone19421942
15FaccinSerafinoDonori Shooters BRSport Shooters BR Sardegna19331933
16TiduStefanoDonori Shooters BRSport Shooters BR Sardegna19211921
17TrisoliniMarcelloLa SpeziaPoker d'assi (SP)16701670
18TamberVirgilioLa Spezia13901390