Trofeo Nazionale BR Italia - AiCS 2018 - Gara 2 - Factory

#CognomeNomeSezioneSquadraPuntiDecimaliTotale PuntiTotale Decimali
1LessioRomeoBassano del GrappaBassano Factory200193200193
2BottiPaoloLugo di RomagnaRaptor200189200189
3PeriniDarioTrentoTrento Factory200187200187
4GianesiniMarcoBassano del GrappaBassano Factory200186200186
5RighiFrancoModenaRaptor200186200186
6FranceschiCarloTrentoTrento Factory200185200185
7Dall'O'DomenicoPonte nelle AlpiPonte nelle Alpi Factory200185200185
8DonadiPierlucianoTrevisoTreviso Factory 1200184200184
9GiarlettaRobertoModenaTRex200184200184
10TronchinAntonioTrevisoTreviso Factory 1200182200182
11LargaiolliRobertoRoveretoTRex200182200182
12BeraldoGinoTrevisoTreviso Factory 1200181200181
13Di MauroCarmenSloveniaTreviso Factory 1200181200181
14TrentiErmannoSassuoloTRex200181200181
15StenicoSergioTrentoTrento Factory200180200180
16BoitoMarcoPonte nelle AlpiPonte nelle Alpi Factory200180200180
17MorassutMarcoPordenone200180200180
18DucatiStefanoTrevisoTreviso Factory 2200178200178
19TuffaliMaurizioRomaRoma 2200178200178
20GrazianiGilbertoLugo di RomagnaRaptor200178200178
21ContMarcoTrentoTrento Factory200175200175
22LeoniMarcoRomaRoma 1200175200175
23SartiStefanoLugo di RomagnaRaptor200175200175
24MalteseGiuseppeRomaRoma 1200174200174
25PaternosterAndreaTrento200173200173
26CasagrandeFrancoPonte nelle AlpiPonte nelle Alpi Factory200173200173
27FloreancigPatrikTrevisoTreviso Factory 2200171200171
28MecozziPlinioRomaRoma 1200171200171
29CollinaPietroRomaRoma 2200171200171
30StranoGianni FrancoCenturipe200170200170
31BetDanieleTrevisoTreviso Factory 2200169200169
32SaccavinoMassimoBassano del GrappaBassano Factory200168200168
33Antonelli StefanoRomaRoma 2200168200168
34Dall'O'SaraPonte nelle AlpiPonte nelle Alpi Factory200167200167
35RossiGianniModenaTRex200167200167
36ZuccolottoGiancarloTrevisoTreviso Factory 2200164200164
37NicolosiSalvatoreCenturipe200163200163
38EvangelistiGiancarloRomaRoma 1200162200162
39GonzoAndreaTrento200161200161
40VignudelliEnricoLa SpeziaLegendary Rifle (SP)200143200143
41MorassutAndreaPordenone200141200141
42TrentinGiancarloTreviso200138200138
43VangeliRobertoLa SpeziaLegendary Rifle (SP)200137200137
44MalatestaHervèLa SpeziaLegendary Rifle (SP)200131200131
45BaldacciEugenioRoma200117200117
46CuoghiMarziaLa SpeziaLegendary Rifle (SP)200116200116
47PugliaPaoloRomaRoma 22008720087
48PizzinEmanuelePordenone199127199127
49BoniLucaSassuolo199115199115
50BrilliAndreaLa Spezia1977619776
51GuidiGioljRoma0000