Trofeo Nazionale BR Italia - AiCS 2018 - Gara 2 - Level - 1

#CognomeNomeSezioneSquadraPuntiMoucheTotale PuntiTotale Mouche
1CongiuAlessandroDonori Shooters BRSport Shooters BR Sardegna20082008
2FaccinSerafinoDonori Shooters BRSport Shooters BR Sardegna19971997
3TrisoliniMarcelloLa SpeziaPoker d'assi (SP)19961996
4ZontiniAlbertoCasalmaggiore19951995
5TassileMichelaSloveniaSlovenia L119931993
6OddoSalvatoreCenturipe19931993
7TrisoliniAlessandroLa SpeziaPoker d'assi (SP)19921992
8FlorisClaudioDonori Shooters BRSport Shooters BR Sardegna19871987
9SilvestriGiuseppeLa SpeziaPoker d'assi (SP)19831983
10MorassutAndreaPordenone19821982
11BocchiaAndreaCasalmaggiore19731973
12EdasRiccardoDonori Shooters BRSport Shooters BR Sardegna19731973
13WinklerPierre AlainPordenone19711971
14Del GiudiceFabrizioLa SpeziaPoker d'assi (SP)19641964
15NussioRosannaSloveniaSlovenia L119611961
16VolanteEnricoLa Spezia19341934
17GennaTommasoPordenone18911891
18TamberVirgilioLa Spezia18801880