Trofeo Nazionale BR Italia - AiCS 2018 - Gara 3 - Factory

#CognomeNomeSezioneSquadraPuntiDecimaliTotale PuntiTotale Decimali
1LargaiolliRobertoRoveretoTRex200188200188
2GonzoAndreaTrento200186200186
3FranceschiCarloTrentoTrento Factory200185200185
4BeraldoGinoTrevisoTreviso Factory 1200184200184
5BottiPaoloLugo di RomagnaRaptor200183200183
6GiarlettaRobertoModenaTRex200183200183
7CasagrandeFrancoPonte nelle AlpiPonte nelle Alpi Factory200182200182
8BetDanieleTrevisoTreviso Factory 2200181200181
9MorassutMarcoPordenone200181200181
10Di MauroCarmenSloveniaTreviso Factory 1200181200181
11PeriniDarioTrentoTrento Factory200181200181
12Dall'O'DomenicoPonte nelle AlpiPonte nelle Alpi Factory200180200180
13RighiFrancoModenaRaptor200180200180
14StenicoSergioTrentoTrento Factory200180200180
15TronchinAntonioTrevisoTreviso Factory 1200180200180
16BoitoMarcoPonte nelle AlpiPonte nelle Alpi Factory200179200179
17DonadiPierlucianoTrevisoTreviso Factory 1200178200178
18TrentiErmannoSassuoloTRex200178200178
19GrazianiGilbertoLugo di RomagnaRaptor200178200178
20LeoniMarcoRomaRoma 1200177200177
21ZuccolottoGiancarloTrevisoTreviso Factory 2200177200177
22DucatiStefanoTrevisoTreviso Factory 2200177200177
23FloreancigPatrikTrevisoTreviso Factory 2200176200176
24ContMarcoTrentoTrento Factory200175200175
25SartiStefanoLugo di RomagnaRaptor200174200174
26MalteseGiuseppeRomaRoma 1200172200172
27LessioRomeoBassano del GrappaBassano Factory200170200170
28NicolosiSalvatoreCenturipe200170200170
29PaternosterAndreaTrento200170200170
30VitaleMonicaTreviso200170200170
31Dall'O'SaraPonte nelle AlpiPonte nelle Alpi Factory200168200168
32StranoGianni FrancoCenturipe200168200168
33MecozziPlinioRomaRoma 1200167200167
34EvangelistiGiancarloRomaRoma 1200165200165
35RossiGianniModenaTRex200163200163
36TuffaliMaurizioRomaRoma 2200163200163
37VangeliRobertoLa SpeziaLegendary Rifle (SP)200158200158
38CollinaPietroRomaRoma 2200158200158
39Antonelli StefanoRomaRoma 2200154200154
40TrentinGiancarloTreviso200154200154
41SaccavinoMassimoBassano del GrappaBassano Factory200147200147
42VignudelliEnricoLa SpeziaLegendary Rifle (SP)200137200137
43MorassutAndreaPordenone200133200133
44PugliaPaoloRomaRoma 2200126200126
45CuoghiMarziaLa SpeziaLegendary Rifle (SP)200120200120
46MalatestaHervèLa SpeziaLegendary Rifle (SP)199134199134
47PizzinEmanuelePordenone199111199111
48BoniLucaSassuolo1988819888