Trofeo Nazionale BR Italia - AiCS 2018 - Gara 3 - Factory

#CognomeNomeSezioneSquadraPuntiDecimaliTotale PuntiTotale Decimali
1LargaiolliRobertoRoveretoTRex200188200188
2GonzoAndreaTrento200186200186
3FranceschiCarloTrentoTrento Factory200185200185
4BeraldoGinoTrevisoTreviso Factory 1200184200184
5BottiPaoloLugo di RomagnaRaptor200183200183
6GiarlettaRobertoModenaTRex200183200183
7CasagrandeFrancoPonte nelle AlpiPonte nelle Alpi Factory200182200182
8Di MauroCarmenSloveniaTreviso Factory 1200181200181
9PeriniDarioTrentoTrento Factory200181200181
10BetDanieleTrevisoTreviso Factory 2200181200181
11MorassutMarcoPordenone200181200181
12StenicoSergioTrentoTrento Factory200180200180
13TronchinAntonioTrevisoTreviso Factory 1200180200180
14Dall'O'DomenicoPonte nelle AlpiPonte nelle Alpi Factory200180200180
15RighiFrancoModenaRaptor200180200180
16BoitoMarcoPonte nelle AlpiPonte nelle Alpi Factory200179200179
17DonadiPierlucianoTrevisoTreviso Factory 1200178200178
18TrentiErmannoSassuoloTRex200178200178
19GrazianiGilbertoLugo di RomagnaRaptor200178200178
20LeoniMarcoRomaRoma 1200177200177
21ZuccolottoGiancarloTrevisoTreviso Factory 2200177200177
22DucatiStefanoTrevisoTreviso Factory 2200177200177
23FloreancigPatrikTrevisoTreviso Factory 2200176200176
24ContMarcoTrentoTrento Factory200175200175
25SartiStefanoLugo di RomagnaRaptor200174200174
26MalteseGiuseppeRomaRoma 1200172200172
27NicolosiSalvatoreCenturipe200170200170
28PaternosterAndreaTrento200170200170
29VitaleMonicaTreviso200170200170
30LessioRomeoBassano del GrappaBassano Factory200170200170
31StranoGianni FrancoCenturipe200168200168
32Dall'O'SaraPonte nelle AlpiPonte nelle Alpi Factory200168200168
33MecozziPlinioRomaRoma 1200167200167
34EvangelistiGiancarloRomaRoma 1200165200165
35TuffaliMaurizioRomaRoma 2200163200163
36RossiGianniModenaTRex200163200163
37CollinaPietroRomaRoma 2200158200158
38VangeliRobertoLa SpeziaLegendary Rifle (SP)200158200158
39TrentinGiancarloTreviso200154200154
40Antonelli StefanoRomaRoma 2200154200154
41SaccavinoMassimoBassano del GrappaBassano Factory200147200147
42VignudelliEnricoLa SpeziaLegendary Rifle (SP)200137200137
43MorassutAndreaPordenone200133200133
44PugliaPaoloRomaRoma 2200126200126
45CuoghiMarziaLa SpeziaLegendary Rifle (SP)200120200120
46MalatestaHervèLa SpeziaLegendary Rifle (SP)199134199134
47PizzinEmanuelePordenone199111199111
48BoniLucaSassuolo1988819888