Trofeo Nazionale BR Italia - AiCS 2018 - Gara 3 - Level - 1

#CognomeNomeSezioneSquadraPuntiMoucheTotale PuntiTotale Mouche
1ZontiniAlbertoCasalmaggiore20062006
2FaccinSerafinoDonori Shooters BRSport Shooters BR Sardegna20062006
3CongiuAlessandroDonori Shooters BRSport Shooters BR Sardegna20062006
4SilvestriGiuseppeLa SpeziaPoker d'assi (SP)20042004
5MorassutAndreaPordenone20032003
6NussioRosannaSloveniaSlovenia L120022002
7BocchiaAndreaCasalmaggiore19961996
8OddoSalvatoreCenturipe19961996
9TrisoliniAlessandroLa SpeziaPoker d'assi (SP)19861986
10TrisoliniMarcelloLa SpeziaPoker d'assi (SP)19811981
11WinklerPierre AlainPordenone19811981
12FlorisClaudioDonori Shooters BR19631963
13EdasRiccardoDonori Shooters BRSport Shooters BR Sardegna19511951
14Del GiudiceFabrizioLa SpeziaPoker d'assi (SP)19501950
15TassileMichelaSloveniaSlovenia L118111811