Trofeo Nazionale BR Italia - AiCS 2018 - Gara 4 - Light Varmint

#CognomeNomeSezioneSquadraPuntiMoucheTotale PuntiTotale Mouche
1PecoraEmilioCenturipeSniper 4B- Pedalino2501525015
2GuglielminoMarioCenturipeI Briganti Lv (Centuripe)2501525015
3D'AlìGiuseppeCenturipeI Briganti Lv (Centuripe)2491624916
4GarbaniFrancoVercelliZanzara Vercelli2491524915
5PalumboGiovanniVercelliZanzara Vercelli2491324913
6OrrùFrancescoDonori Shooters BR2491224912
7RovedaOresteLegnano2491124911
8CicciaGinoCenturipeI Briganti Lv (Centuripe)2481324813
9ChiesaDaniloVercelliZanzara Vercelli2461124611
10OllaBrunoDonori Shooters BR24682468
11ZennaroGiorgioTreviso24482448