Trofeo Nazionale BR Italia - AiCS 2018 - Gara 4 - Unlimited

#CognomeNomeSezioneSquadraPuntiMoucheTotale PuntiTotale Mouche
1RovedaOresteLegnanoLegnano 22501425014
2ChiesaDaniloVercelliZanzara Vercelli2491724917
3GarbaniFrancoVercelliZanzara Vercelli2491524915
4PecoraEmilioCenturipeSniper 4B- Pedalino2491524915
5BottaWalterLegnanoLegnano 22491324913
6AndrighettoSimeonePonte nelle Alpi2491024910
7OrrùFrancescoDonori Shooters BR24992499
8De VecchiGraziaPonte nelle Alpi2481724817
9GuglielminoMarioCenturipeI Briganti Hv (Centuripe)2481524815
10GiarlettaRobertoModena2481424814
11D'AlìGiuseppeCenturipeI Briganti Hv (Centuripe)2481224812
12CicciaGinoCenturipeI Briganti Hv (Centuripe)2481224812
13ClericiAlfioLegnanoLegnano 224882488
14MottaDinoModena2471124711
15PalumboGiovanniVercelliZanzara Vercelli2471024710
16ZennaroGiorgioTreviso24582458
17OllaBrunoDonori Shooters BR24392439