Trofeo Nazionale BR Italia - AiCS 2018 - Gara 5 - CLT

Legnano 1

Cima Enrico

Clerici Alfio

Garavaglia Gianluigi

Simontacchi Luca

Bassano Clt

Gianesini Marco

Guidolin Ivano

Lessio Romeo

Piotto Ilaria

#CognomeNomeSezioneSquadraPuntiMoucheTotale PuntiTotale Mouche
1GianesiniMarcoBassano del GrappaBassano Clt2371423714
2PiottoIlariaBassano del GrappaBassano Clt2371323713
3GuidolinIvanoBassano del GrappaBassano Clt2361123611
4MatteoliAlessandroPisa - Pontedera2351223512
5LessioRomeoBassano del GrappaBassano Clt23572357
6VangeliRobertoLa Spezia2341323413
7DildaGuglielmoCasalmaggiore2341223412
8PellizzoniAlbinoCasalmaggiore2331423314
9GaravagliaGianluigiLegnanoLegnano 123392339
10ClericiAlfioLegnanoLegnano 123382338
11CimaEnricoLegnanoLegnano 123142314
12BelosiPrimoLugo di Romagna23082308
13GuglielminoMarioCenturipe22772277
14SimontacchiLucaLegnanoLegnano 122732273
15CuoghiMarziaLa Spezia22532253
16VignudelliEnricoLa Spezia22152215