Trofeo%20Nazionale%20BR%20Italia%20-%20AiCS%202019%202019 - Gara%203 - Factory
# | Cognome | Nome | Sezione | Squadra | Punti | Decimali | Totale Punti | Totale Decimali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franceschi | Carlo | Trento | 200 | 191 | 200 | 191 | |
2 | Gonzo | Andrea | Trento | 200 | 190 | 200 | 190 | |
3 | Giarletta | Roberto | Br Emilia | 200 | 189 | 200 | 189 | |
4 | Botti | Paolo | Lugo di Romagna | 200 | 189 | 200 | 189 | |
5 | Tronchin | Antonio | Treviso | 200 | 188 | 200 | 188 | |
6 | Di Mauro | Carmen | Udine | 200 | 188 | 200 | 188 | |
7 | Bet | Daniele | Treviso | 200 | 187 | 200 | 187 | |
8 | Ducati | Stefano | Treviso | 200 | 186 | 200 | 186 | |
9 | Donadi | Pierluciano | Treviso | 200 | 186 | 200 | 186 | |
10 | Trentin | Giancarlo | Treviso | 200 | 185 | 200 | 185 | |
11 | Graziani | Gilberto | Lugo di Romagna | 200 | 185 | 200 | 185 | |
12 | Stenico | Sergio | Trento | 200 | 185 | 200 | 185 | |
13 | Sarti | Stefano | Lugo di Romagna | 200 | 183 | 200 | 183 | |
14 | Zuccolotto | Giancarlo | Treviso | 200 | 182 | 200 | 182 | |
15 | Trova | Salvatore | Sardinnia BR | 200 | 182 | 200 | 182 | |
16 | Cosci | Giovanni | Spazzavento SC | 200 | 180 | 200 | 180 | |
17 | Nicoli | Romano | Casalmaggiore | 200 | 180 | 200 | 180 | |
18 | Manis | Sandro | Sardinnia BR | 200 | 180 | 200 | 180 | |
19 | Vernier | Loris | Treviso | 200 | 179 | 200 | 179 | |
20 | Beraldo | Gino | Treviso | 200 | 178 | 200 | 178 | |
21 | Cont | Marco | Trento | 200 | 176 | 200 | 176 | |
22 | Carli | Vittorio | Pordenone | 200 | 175 | 200 | 175 | |
23 | Boito | Marco | Ponte nelle Alpi | 200 | 175 | 200 | 175 | |
24 | Tuffali | Maurizio | Roma | 200 | 174 | 200 | 174 | |
25 | Largaiolli | Roberto | Tiratori NoS | 200 | 174 | 200 | 174 | |
26 | Paternoster | Andrea | Tiratori NoS | 200 | 174 | 200 | 174 | |
27 | Mecozzi | Plinio | Roma | 200 | 173 | 200 | 173 | |
28 | Trisolini | Marcello | La Spezia | 200 | 173 | 200 | 173 | |
29 | Ferigo | Danilo | Ponte nelle Alpi | 200 | 171 | 200 | 171 | |
30 | Evangelisti | Giancarlo | Roma | 200 | 170 | 200 | 170 | |
31 | Morassut | Andrea | Pordenone | 200 | 170 | 200 | 170 | |
32 | D'Amelia | Angela | Br Emilia | 200 | 170 | 200 | 170 | |
33 | Malatesta | Hervè | La Spezia | 200 | 169 | 200 | 169 | |
34 | Casagrande | Franco | Ponte nelle Alpi | 200 | 169 | 200 | 169 | |
35 | Maltese | Giuseppe | Roma | 200 | 168 | 200 | 168 | |
36 | Dal Gobbo | Daniele | Ponte nelle Alpi | 200 | 167 | 200 | 167 | |
37 | Caramelli | Armando | Spazzavento SC | 200 | 158 | 200 | 158 | |
38 | La Gaetana | Francesco | Sardinnia BR | 200 | 155 | 200 | 155 | |
39 | Collina | Pietro | Roma | 200 | 152 | 200 | 152 | |
40 | Morassut | Marco | Pordenone | 200 | 150 | 200 | 150 | |
41 | Antonelli | Stefano | Roma | 200 | 148 | 200 | 148 | |
42 | Buono | Marco | Spazzavento SC | 200 | 147 | 200 | 147 | |
43 | Winkler | Pierre Alain | Pordenone | 200 | 147 | 200 | 147 | |
44 | Bigetti | Fabio | Roma | 200 | 145 | 200 | 145 | |
45 | Farbo | Giuseppe | Sardinnia BR | 200 | 145 | 200 | 145 | |
46 | Paladini | Tatiana | Ponte nelle Alpi | 200 | 143 | 200 | 143 | |
47 | Puglia | Paolo | Roma | 200 | 88 | 200 | 88 | |
48 | Rossi | Gianni | Br Emilia | 199 | 168 | 199 | 168 |
* Escluso dalla fase finale
** Punteggio valido solo per la classifica a squadre