Risultati Finali

HUNTER - OPENMatch 1Match 2Match 3TOTALE
Pos.NomeCognomeSezioneSquadraPuntiM.First MissPuntiM.First MissPuntiM.First MissPuntiM
1TrentinGiancarloTrevisoOPEN TREVISO 12501712488124815374640
2MioriDiegoTrentoTRENTO OPEN 20262457125015124917274439
3ContMarcoTrentoTRENTO OPEN 20262491212481412477174433
4PanzeriMaurizioBergamoOPEN BERGHEM 20262501312461112477274331
5SaccoAnna AntoninaParma.2481012457125013174330
6FranceschiCarloTrentoTRENTO OPEN 202624813524610224816374239
7BottiPaoloLugo di Romagna.24811124512324812274135
8SartiStefanoLugo di Romagna.2491432471012456174130
9SessaGiuseppeLugo di Romagna.24815224713124514274042
10BertoliniPaoloMantovaPOKER D"ASSI (MN)24614124610224712273936
11GonzoAndreaTrentoTRENTO OPEN 202624910224211124812173933
12BandinelliWilliamMantovaTEAM MANTOVA 22438124711124912373931
13RicottiMassimilianoParma.2451322458124815173836
14ZanreiAntoninoBergamoOPEN BERGHEM 20262471222479124410173831
15AbondioAgostinoBergamoOPEN BERGHEM 20262491312404124914373831
16VivianiLucianoPontedera.24412125018224310173740
17GobboNicolaTrevisoOPEN TREVISO 2246822441022439173327
18BoitoMarcoPonte Nelle AlpiOPEN PONTE N_ALPI2427124513124311173031
19GrespiAlessandroVeronaTEAM CANGRANDE24791243812409173026
20OmettoLuigina SimonaMantovaPOKER D"ASSI (MN)243103242712302171519
21GhezziMartinoPordenonePN OPEN 2026246822398148516
22GrazianiGilbertoLugo di Romagna.244812406148414
23MartignagoMaurizioPordenonePN OPEN 2026244712405148412
24StuppiaFabioBR Sicilia.247712373148410
25StasulliBeatriceMantovaTEAM MANTOVA 22461312375248318
26RussoPasqualeVigevano.2441112395148316
27PuntaraGiuseppeBR Sicilia.242822409148217
28NatuzziMichele AngeloRho.242512408148213
29BernardelliLorenzoMantovaTEAM MANTOVA 2243622386148112
30BianchiLorenzoPontederaPONTEDERA OPEN24813323211148024
31BreviglieriMicheleLugo di Romagna.238422427148011
32NussioRosannaUdine.244622355147911
33VercellottiMarcoGalliateTEAM OPEN ROMPISTINCUS2336124413147719
34AngottiSalvatorePontederaCATERINA OPEN240812364147612
35GentiliniOlivieroLugo di Romagna.233612429147515
36CasagrandeFrancoPonte Nelle AlpiOPEN PONTE N_ALPI235512409147514
37BaselliSergioPordenone.2346224011147417
38AmadeiDavideLugo di Romagna.237722378147415
39CastoldiAlbertoGalliateTEAM OPEN ROMPISTINCUS240712344147411
40CentazzoMaurizioPordenonePN OPEN 202622951242314718
41PlataniaMarcelloMantovaPOKER D"ASSI (MN)232712376246913
42De PizzolRenatoPonte Nelle AlpiOPEN PONTE N_ALPI229412377146611
43PeraldoGiorgioPavia.23751229414669
44SpinnatoGiovanniBR Sicilia.227512366146311
45BortoluzziGabrielePonte Nelle AlpiOPEN PONTE N_ALPI231622315146211
46Di MareFrancescoGalliateTEAM OPEN GALEATUM23011232514626
47GrazioliPietroGalliateTEAM OPEN GALEATUM21711221414385
48BonottoDevisUdine.24713200124713
49DucatiStefanoTrevisoOPEN TREVISO 124510100124510
50TronchinAntonioTrevisoOPEN TREVISO 1243910012439
51ZuccolottoGiancarloTrevisoOPEN TREVISO 100100
52CarminatiTizianoVeronaTEAM CANGRANDE00100
53PisatiMirkoPavia.00100
54ColussiAngeloVeronaTEAM CANGRANDE00100
55MarchiClaudioCrevalcore.00100
56GarzaroRenzoPavia.00100
57SorrentinoMassimoPontederaCATERINA OPEN00100
58FederighiFrancescoPontederaCATERINA OPEN00100
59LocatelliMarcoGalliateTEAM OPEN ROMPISTINCUS00100